Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000072
TranslateTwenty Sixteen60000070
TranslateTwenty Fifteen40000066
TranslateTwenty Fourteen300000101
TranslateOceanWP2000001099
TranslateSydney200000480
TranslateStorefront200000181
TranslateTwenty Twelve20000072
TranslateTwenty Eleven200000133
TranslateTwenty Ten20000087
TranslateAstra100000423
TranslateHestia100000259
TranslateColorMag100000415
TranslateZerif Lite100000449
TranslateGeneratePress100000191
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000069
TranslateShapely90000307
TranslateVantage90000577
TranslateCustomizr900001011
TranslateOnePress80000447
TranslateSpacious70000351
TranslateHueman70000666
TranslateTotal60000326
TranslateVirtue60000721
TranslateResponsive60000386
TranslateSparkling50000224
TranslateMesmerize40000602
TranslateShop Isle40000240
TranslatePoseidon40000136
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
TranslateConsulting30000324
TranslateFlash30000540
TranslateWritee30000215
TranslatePrimer30000154
TranslateOblique30000207
Translateonetone30000867
TranslateHemingway30000102
TranslateTempera30000651
TranslateFrontier30000188
TranslateIconic One3000076
TranslateGraphene30000494
TranslateMins200006
TranslateStout200005
TranslateCustomify20000629
TranslateBulk2000096
TranslateAshe20000303
TranslateOne Page Express20000389
TranslateKale20000301
TranslateIlldy20000506
TranslateAstrid20000217
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000080
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341
TranslateLightning20000234
Translateevolve200001102
TranslateSela2000087
TranslateEnigma20000289
TranslateNirvana20000686
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000321
TranslatePoint20000251
TranslateMantra20000554
TranslateEnvo Magazine1000099
TranslateOrfeo1000012
TranslateHitMag10000415
TranslatePHLOX100001268
TranslatePublishable Mag10000156
TranslateDara1000071
TranslateActivation100005
TranslateAnissa1000048
TranslateWellington10000128
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateScreenr10000363
TranslatePanoramic10000257
TranslateEdge10000166
TranslateFluida10000537
TranslateVogue10000309
TranslateBasic10000141
Translateislemag10000367
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000385
TranslateSquare10000142
TranslateAthena10000911
TranslateOlsen Light10000153
TranslateHitchcock1000046
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateOptimizer10000400
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateAgama10000694
TranslateOria10000205
TranslatePixel-Linear10000456
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000656
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
TranslateSensible WP10000479
TranslateAmple10000320
TranslateUltra10000371
TranslateCatch Responsive10000261
TranslateLovecraft1000065
TranslateMinamaze10000497
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000155
TranslateBoutique100006
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100002106
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000271
TranslateAwaken10000163
TranslateFukasawa1000078
TranslateMoesia10000419
TranslateBaskerville10000109
TranslateMake10000592
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000314
TranslateGraphy10000133
TranslateDazzling10000246
TranslateRadiate10000202
TranslateFlat10000190
TranslateArcade Basic10000171
TranslateFruitful10000533
TranslateBusiprof10000193
TranslateParabola10000628
TranslateHiero10000125
TranslateAttitude10000182

Number of themes: 3705
Time needed : 0