Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000072
TranslateTwenty Sixteen60000070
TranslateTwenty Fifteen40000066
TranslateTwenty Fourteen300000101
TranslateSydney200000480
TranslateStorefront200000181
TranslateTwenty Twelve20000072
TranslateTwenty Eleven200000133
TranslateTwenty Ten20000087
TranslateOceanWP1000001097
TranslateAstra100000394
TranslateHestia100000232
TranslateColorMag100000422
TranslateZerif Lite100000445
TranslateGeneratePress100000191
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000069
TranslateVantage90000578
TranslateCustomizr90000915
TranslateShapely70000307
TranslateOnePress70000423
TranslateSpacious70000362
TranslateHueman70000667
TranslateResponsive70000385
TranslateTotal60000325
TranslateVirtue60000718
TranslateSparkling50000224
TranslateShop Isle40000240
TranslatePoseidon40000136
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
TranslateMesmerize30000599
TranslateConsulting30000324
TranslateWritee30000215
TranslatePrimer30000154
TranslateOblique30000207
TranslateNirvana30000686
Translateonetone30000867
TranslateHemingway3000087
TranslateTempera30000651
TranslateIconic One3000076
TranslateGraphene30000484
TranslateMins200006
TranslateStout200005
TranslateBulk2000096
TranslateAshe20000236
TranslateOne Page Express20000386
TranslateFlash20000540
TranslateKale20000301
TranslateIlldy20000506
TranslateAstrid20000217
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000078
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341
TranslateLightning20000190
Translateevolve200001098
TranslateSela2000087
TranslateEnigma20000290
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000322
TranslateMake20000590
TranslatePoint20000250
TranslateFrontier20000169
TranslateTravelify20000230
TranslateMantra20000545
TranslateCustomify10000614
TranslateOrfeo1000014
TranslateHitMag10000415
TranslateDara1000071
TranslateActivation100005
TranslateAnissa1000048
TranslateWellington10000128
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateScreenr10000339
TranslatePanoramic10000174
TranslateEdge10000166
TranslateFluida10000537
TranslateVogue10000309
TranslateBasic10000141
Translateislemag10000367
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000385
TranslateSquare10000138
TranslateAthena10000911
TranslateOlsen Light10000153
TranslateHitchcock1000046
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateOptimizer10000400
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateAgama10000651
TranslateOria10000205
TranslatePixel-Linear10000455
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000653
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
TranslateSensible WP10000479
TranslateAmple10000328
TranslateUltra10000371
TranslateCatch Responsive10000261
TranslateLovecraft1000065
TranslateMinamaze10000522
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000155
TranslateBoutique100006
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100002107
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000256
TranslateAwaken10000163
TranslateFukasawa1000078
TranslateFirst10000119
TranslateMoesia10000419
TranslateBaskerville1000093
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000308
TranslateGraphy10000133
TranslateDazzling10000246
TranslateRadiate10000205
TranslateFlat10000190
TranslateArcade Basic10000171
TranslateFruitful10000515
TranslateParabola10000628
TranslateHiero10000125
TranslateAttitude10000175
TranslateCatch Box10000238
TranslateBlankSlate1000028

Number of themes: 3451
Time needed : 0