Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000071
TranslateTwenty Sixteen80000070
TranslateTwenty Fifteen50000065
TranslateTwenty Fourteen400000100
TranslateTwenty Twelve30000072
TranslateTwenty Eleven300000133
TranslateTwenty Ten20000087
TranslateSydney100000486
TranslateStorefront100000171
TranslateZerif Lite100000441
TranslateVantage100000582
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000067
TranslateCustomizr100000900
TranslateColorMag90000366
TranslateGeneratePress80000190
Translateonetone80000731
TranslateResponsive80000367
TranslateSpacious70000339
TranslateHueman70000649
TranslateVirtue70000698
TranslateOnePress60000341
TranslateSparkling60000206
TranslateTotal50000125
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
TranslateIconic One4000076
TranslateGraphene40000639
TranslateHestia30000211
TranslateShop Isle30000241
TranslatePoseidon30000135
TranslateAlchem30000774
TranslateOblique30000206
Translateevolve300001488
TranslateEnigma30000339
TranslateNirvana30000695
TranslateHemingway3000094
TranslateTempera30000658
TranslateMantra30000554
TranslateConsulting20000322
TranslateKale20000315
TranslateShapely20000203
TranslateWritee20000182
TranslateAvata20000366
TranslatePrimer20000152
TranslateIlldy20000450
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000078
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000339
TranslateAthena20000911
TranslateOptimizer20000400
TranslateMinamaze20000520
TranslateSela2000099
TranslateSinglePage20000206
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000313
TranslateMake20000580
TranslatePoint20000249
TranslateFrontier20000186
TranslateParabola20000637
TranslateTravelify20000230
TranslateCatch Box20000237
TranslateOceanWP10000824
TranslateOne Page Express10000384
TranslateFlash10000432
TranslateWellington10000127
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateVertex1000045
TranslateScreenr10000330
TranslateAstrid10000217
TranslatePanoramic10000267
TranslateEdge10000165
TranslateFluida10000525
TranslateVogue10000277
TranslateBasic10000134
Translateislemag10000230
TranslateTortuga10000133
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000368
TranslateDyad1000056
TranslateRibosome10000177
TranslateSquare10000219
TranslateOlsen Light10000126
TranslateHitchcock1000045
TranslateLifestyle1000010
TranslateAccessPress Store10000364
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateOria10000205
TranslateLightning10000161
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000397
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
Translatei-excel10000429
TranslateSensible WP10000477
TranslateMH Newsdesk lite10000140
TranslateAmple10000319
TranslateUltra10000370
TranslateCatch Responsive10000261
TranslateLovecraft1000074
TranslateSmartline Lite10000141
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000157
TranslatePinnacle10000847
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100001805
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000321
TranslateAwaken10000162
TranslateOnetake10000189
TranslateFukasawa1000081
TranslateFirst10000119
TranslateMoesia10000419
TranslateEsteem10000301
TranslateBaskerville1000095
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000345
TranslateInterface10000207
TranslateGraphy10000133
TranslateDazzling10000246
TranslateRadiate10000159
TranslateFlat10000190
TranslateArcade Basic10000167
TranslateUnite10000208
TranslateFruitful10000503
TranslateMesoColumn10000237

Number of themes: 2646
Time needed : 8