Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000072
TranslateTwenty Sixteen50000081
TranslateTwenty Fifteen40000076
TranslateOceanWP2000001112
TranslateSydney200000486
TranslateStorefront200000180
TranslateTwenty Fourteen200000107
TranslateTwenty Twelve20000077
TranslateTwenty Eleven200000139
TranslateTwenty Ten20000092
TranslateAstra100000478
TranslateHestia100000245
TranslateShapely100000307
TranslateColorMag100000424
TranslateZerif Lite100000450
TranslateGeneratePress100000216
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000078
TranslateVantage90000585
TranslateCustomizr900001016
TranslateOnePress80000447
TranslateTwenty Nineteen7000086
TranslateSpacious70000360
TranslateHueman70000674
TranslateTotal60000337
TranslateVirtue60000722
TranslateResponsive60000386
TranslateMesmerize50000602
TranslateSparkling50000224
TranslateShop Isle40000246
TranslatePoseidon40000141
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
TranslateAshe30000309
TranslateConsulting30000324
TranslateFlash30000549
TranslateWritee30000215
TranslatePrimer30000154
TranslateOblique30000122
Translateonetone30000867
TranslateHemingway30000102
TranslateTempera30000651
TranslateFrontier30000188
TranslateIconic One3000076
TranslateGraphene30000494
TranslateMins200006
TranslateStout200005
TranslateCustomify20000697
TranslateOrfeo2000012
TranslateOne Page Express20000389
TranslateKale20000301
TranslateIlldy20000506
TranslateAstrid20000217
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000080
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341
TranslateLightning20000234
Translateevolve200001164
TranslateSela2000087
TranslateEnigma20000289
TranslateNirvana20000686
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000325
TranslateMantra20000554
TranslateBizworx100000
TranslateMaterialis10000611
TranslateDonovan10000
TranslateBulk1000096
TranslateHitMag10000415
TranslatePHLOX100001331
TranslatePublishable Mag10000156
TranslateDara1000071
TranslateActivation100005
TranslateAnissa1000048
TranslateWellington10000133
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateScreenr10000363
TranslatePanoramic10000257
TranslateEdge10000166
TranslateFluida10000537
TranslateVogue10000324
TranslateBasic10000150
Translateislemag10000370
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000394
TranslateSquare10000142
TranslateAthena10000911
TranslateOlsen Light10000153
TranslateHitchcock1000060
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateOptimizer10000400
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateAgama10000747
TranslateOria10000205
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000656
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
TranslateSensible WP10000479
TranslateAmple10000329
TranslateUltra10000373
TranslateCatch Responsive10000259
TranslateLovecraft1000080
TranslateMinamaze10000499
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000160
TranslateBoutique100006
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100002105
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000272
TranslateAwaken10000163
TranslateFukasawa1000093
TranslateMoesia10000419
TranslateBaskerville10000109
TranslateMake10000593
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000317
TranslateGraphy10000133
TranslateDazzling10000246
TranslateRadiate10000202
TranslateFlat10000190
TranslateArcade Basic10000171
TranslateFruitful10000535
TranslateBusiprof10000193
TranslatePoint10000274
TranslateParabola10000628

Number of themes: 3816
Time needed : 8