Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000072
TranslateTwenty Sixteen80000070
TranslateTwenty Fifteen50000066
TranslateTwenty Fourteen400000101
TranslateTwenty Twelve30000072
TranslateTwenty Eleven300000133
TranslateSydney200000482
TranslateTwenty Ten20000087
TranslateStorefront100000171
TranslateZerif Lite100000442
TranslateVantage100000582
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000067
TranslateCustomizr100000918
TranslateColorMag90000374
TranslateGeneratePress90000190
Translateonetone90000844
TranslateSpacious80000339
TranslateHueman80000658
TranslateResponsive80000380
TranslateVirtue70000696
TranslateTotal60000232
TranslateOnePress60000341
TranslateSparkling60000206
TranslateHestia50000213
TranslatePoseidon40000135
TranslateAlchem40000774
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
TranslateIconic One4000076
TranslateGraphene40000430
TranslateShop Isle30000240
TranslateOblique30000206
Translateevolve300001488
TranslateEnigma30000351
TranslateNirvana30000695
TranslateHemingway3000094
TranslateTempera30000650
TranslateMantra30000554
TranslateOceanWP20000903
TranslateConsulting20000324
TranslateKale20000442
TranslateShapely20000254
TranslateWritee20000182
TranslateAvata20000465
TranslatePrimer20000152
TranslateIlldy20000453
TranslateAstrid20000217
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000078
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341
TranslateAthena20000911
TranslateOptimizer20000400
TranslateMinamaze20000524
TranslateSela2000099
TranslateSinglePage20000206
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000313
TranslateMake20000590
TranslatePoint20000249
TranslateFrontier20000186
TranslateParabola20000629
TranslateTravelify20000230
TranslateCatch Box20000237
TranslateHitMag10000290
TranslateAstra10000233
TranslatePeony10000451
TranslateOne Page Express10000385
TranslateActivation100005
TranslateFlash10000535
TranslateAnissa1000048
TranslateWellington10000127
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateVertex1000045
TranslateScreenr10000330
TranslatePanoramic10000268
TranslateEdge10000165
TranslateFluida10000527
TranslateVogue10000274
TranslateBasic10000134
Translateislemag10000230
TranslateTortuga10000133
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000368
TranslateDyad1000056
TranslateRibosome10000177
TranslateSquare10000221
TranslateOlsen Light10000148
TranslateHitchcock1000045
TranslateLifestyle1000010
TranslateAccessPress Store10000364
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateAgama10000640
TranslateOria10000205
TranslateLightning10000197
TranslatePixel-Linear10000456
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000397
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
TranslateOne Page Scroll10000166
Translatei-excel10000429
TranslateSensible WP10000477
TranslateAmple10000319
TranslateUltra10000371
TranslateCatch Responsive10000261
TranslateLovecraft1000074
TranslateSmartline Lite10000141
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000157
TranslatePinnacle10000847
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100001806
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000319
TranslateAwaken10000162
TranslateOnetake10000189
TranslateFukasawa1000081
TranslateFirst10000119
TranslateMoesia10000419
TranslateEsteem10000301
TranslateBaskerville1000095
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000345
TranslateInterface10000207
TranslateGraphy10000133

Number of themes: 2682
Time needed : 8