Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000072
TranslateTwenty Sixteen60000070
TranslateTwenty Fifteen40000066
TranslateTwenty Fourteen300000101
TranslateSydney200000482
TranslateTwenty Twelve20000072
TranslateTwenty Eleven200000133
TranslateTwenty Ten20000087
TranslateOceanWP1000001041
TranslateColorMag100000418
TranslateStorefront100000181
TranslateZerif Lite100000445
TranslateGeneratePress100000190
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000069
TranslateCustomizr100000918
TranslateHestia90000232
TranslateVantage90000578
TranslateOnePress70000427
TranslateSpacious70000355
TranslateHueman70000659
TranslateResponsive70000385
TranslateAstra60000371
TranslateTotal60000264
TranslateSparkling60000208
TranslateVirtue60000689
TranslateShop Isle40000240
TranslatePoseidon40000135
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
Translateonetone40000824
TranslateGraphene40000481
TranslateMesmerize30000581
TranslateConsulting30000324
TranslateShapely30000307
TranslateWritee30000185
TranslatePrimer30000153
TranslateOblique30000206
TranslateNirvana30000687
TranslateHemingway3000091
TranslateTempera30000650
TranslateIconic One3000076
TranslateOne Page Express20000386
TranslateFlash20000535
TranslateKale20000464
TranslateIlldy20000506
TranslateAstrid20000217
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000078
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341
TranslateLightning20000188
Translateevolve200001213
TranslateSela2000087
TranslateEnigma20000361
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000313
TranslateMake20000590
TranslatePoint20000249
TranslateFrontier20000165
TranslateParabola20000629
TranslateTravelify20000230
TranslateMantra20000543
TranslateBulk1000096
TranslatePage Speed100000
TranslateOrfeo1000014
TranslateAshe10000283
TranslateHitMag10000413
TranslateDara1000071
TranslateActivation100005
TranslateAnissa1000048
TranslateWellington10000127
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateScreenr10000343
TranslatePanoramic10000174
TranslateEdge10000166
TranslateFluida10000531
TranslateVogue10000292
TranslateBasic10000134
Translateislemag10000367
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000377
TranslateSquare10000221
TranslateAthena10000911
TranslateOlsen Light10000148
TranslateHitchcock1000049
TranslateAccessPress Store10000366
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateOptimizer10000400
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateAgama10000688
TranslateOria10000205
TranslatePixel-Linear10000455
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000522
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
Translatei-excel10000496
TranslateSensible WP10000477
TranslateAmple10000320
TranslateUltra10000371
TranslateCatch Responsive10000261
TranslateLovecraft1000069
TranslateMinamaze10000524
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000155
TranslateBoutique100006
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100001808
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000319
TranslateAwaken10000163
TranslateFukasawa1000082
TranslateFirst10000119
TranslateMoesia10000419
TranslateEsteem10000301
TranslateBaskerville1000096
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000334
TranslateGraphy10000133
TranslateDazzling10000246
TranslateRadiate10000197
TranslateFlat10000190
TranslateArcade Basic10000171
TranslateFruitful10000515
TranslateHiero10000125
TranslateAttitude10000177
TranslateCatch Box10000238

Number of themes: 3148
Time needed : 0