Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000072
TranslateTwenty Nineteen80000086
TranslateTwenty Sixteen50000081
TranslateOceanWP3000001112
TranslateTwenty Fifteen30000076
TranslateAstra200000478
TranslateSydney200000486
TranslateStorefront200000180
TranslateTwenty Fourteen200000107
TranslateTwenty Twelve20000077
TranslateTwenty Eleven200000139
TranslateHestia100000248
TranslateShapely100000305
TranslateColorMag100000424
TranslateZerif Lite100000450
TranslateGeneratePress100000216
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000078
TranslateTwenty Ten10000092
TranslateVantage90000585
TranslateCustomizr900001014
TranslateOnePress80000454
TranslateSpacious70000360
TranslateHueman70000674
TranslateTotal60000337
TranslateResponsive60000386
TranslateMesmerize50000607
TranslateSparkling50000224
TranslateVirtue50000722
TranslateShop Isle40000246
TranslatePoseidon40000141
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
TranslateAshe30000309
TranslateConsulting30000324
TranslateFlash30000549
TranslateWritee30000215
TranslatePrimer30000154
Translateonetone30000867
TranslateHemingway3000086
TranslateTempera30000654
TranslateFrontier30000188
TranslateIconic One3000076
TranslateGraphene30000494
TranslateEscapade200000
TranslateMins200006
TranslateStout200005
TranslateCustomify20000697
TranslateOrfeo2000012
TranslatePHLOX200001362
TranslateOne Page Express20000389
TranslateKale20000301
TranslateIlldy20000510
TranslateAstrid20000217
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000080
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341
TranslateLightning20000234
TranslateOblique20000122
TranslateWrite20000
Translateevolve200001302
TranslateSela2000087
TranslateEnigma20000285
TranslateNirvana20000689
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000325
TranslateMantra20000554
TranslateNeve10000
TranslateScribbles100000
TranslateCoverNews10000349
TranslateMaterialis10000611
TranslateDonovan10000
TranslateBulk1000096
TranslateHitMag10000415
TranslatePublishable Mag10000156
TranslateDara1000071
TranslateActivation100005
TranslateAnissa1000048
TranslateWellington10000133
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateScreenr10000363
TranslatePanoramic10000257
TranslateEdge10000166
TranslateFluida10000554
TranslateVogue10000324
TranslateBasic10000150
Translateislemag10000370
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000394
TranslateSquare10000142
TranslateAthena10000917
TranslateOlsen Light10000153
TranslateHitchcock1000061
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateOptimizer10000400
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateAgama10000747
TranslateOria10000206
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000656
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
TranslateSensible WP10000480
TranslateAmple10000329
TranslateUltra10000373
TranslateCatch Responsive10000261
TranslateLovecraft1000082
TranslateMinamaze10000499
TranslateBoutique100006
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100002107
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000272
TranslateAwaken10000163
TranslateFukasawa1000085
TranslateMoesia10000425
TranslateBaskerville10000109
TranslateMake10000593
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000317
TranslateGraphy10000133
TranslateDazzling10000246
TranslateRadiate10000202
TranslateFlat10000190
TranslateArcade Basic10000171
TranslateFruitful10000535

Number of themes: 3981
Time needed : 2