Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
TranslateTwenty Seventeen100000072
TranslateTwenty Sixteen70000070
TranslateTwenty Fifteen40000066
TranslateTwenty Fourteen300000101
TranslateTwenty Twelve30000072
TranslateTwenty Eleven300000133
TranslateSydney200000482
TranslateTwenty Ten20000087
TranslateStorefront100000174
TranslateZerif Lite100000442
TranslateGeneratePress100000189
TranslateVantage100000582
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000069
TranslateCustomizr100000928
TranslateColorMag90000402
TranslateResponsive80000382
TranslateSpacious70000341
TranslateHueman70000658
TranslateHestia60000229
TranslateTotal60000232
TranslateOnePress60000419
TranslateSparkling60000206
TranslateVirtue60000695
Translateonetone50000838
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166
TranslateGraphene40000437
TranslateOceanWP30000913
TranslatePrimer30000152
TranslateShop Isle30000240
TranslatePoseidon30000135
TranslateOblique30000206
Translateevolve300001631
TranslateNirvana30000687
TranslateHemingway3000091
TranslateTempera30000650
TranslateIconic One3000076
TranslateConsulting20000324
TranslateAstra20000263
TranslateFlash20000535
TranslateKale20000442
TranslateShapely20000252
TranslateWritee20000181
TranslateIlldy20000457
TranslateAstrid20000217
TranslateActivello20000196
TranslateNisarg2000078
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341
TranslateOptimizer20000400
TranslateSela2000099
TranslateEnigma20000357
TranslateNewsMag20000229
TranslateAccelerate20000313
TranslateMake20000590
TranslatePoint20000249
TranslateFrontier20000167
TranslateParabola20000629
TranslateTravelify20000230
TranslateMantra20000527
TranslateMesmerize10000577
TranslateHitMag10000290
TranslateCactus10000395
TranslateOne Page Express10000385
TranslateActivation100005
TranslateAnissa1000048
TranslateWellington10000127
Translatemodernize1000037
TranslateScreenr10000330
TranslatePanoramic10000211
TranslateEdge10000165
TranslateFluida10000520
TranslateVogue10000281
TranslateBasic10000134
Translateislemag10000364
TranslateEducation Hub10000184
TranslateeStore10000368
TranslateDyad1000056
TranslateRibosome10000177
TranslateSquare10000221
TranslateAthena10000911
TranslateOlsen Light10000148
TranslateHitchcock1000049
TranslateAccessPress Store10000362
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038
TranslateArgent10000108
TranslateAgama10000662
TranslateOria10000207
TranslateLightning10000167
TranslateAmadeus10000231
Translatei-max10000490
TranslateTiny Framework1000086
Translatei-excel10000484
TranslateSensible WP10000477
TranslateAmple10000319
TranslateUltra10000369
TranslateCatch Responsive10000261
TranslateLovecraft1000075
TranslateMinamaze10000524
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000157
TranslateBoutique100006
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100001807
TranslateSinglePage10000316
TranslateAccessPress Parallax10000396
TranslateAwaken10000162
TranslateFukasawa1000082
TranslateFirst10000119
TranslateMoesia10000419
TranslateEsteem10000301
TranslateBaskerville1000096
TranslateAccesspress Lite10000334
TranslateGraphy10000133
TranslateDazzling10000246
TranslateRadiate10000159
TranslateFlat10000190
TranslateArcade Basic10000171
TranslateUnite10000208
TranslateFruitful10000504
TranslateMesoColumn10000237
TranslateHiero10000125
TranslateAttitude10000177
TranslateCatch Box10000237

Number of themes: 2809
Time needed : 8