Theme Top120

If you want to contribute and help translate the top themes to your own language, or
if you are GTE/PTE and want to view the waiting strings, then choose your language.
(Updates of this page are happening several times a day)

TranslatePluginActive
Installs
Total
Stable
strings
Waiting
ja
Untrans
lated
Stable
TranslateTwenty Seventeen1000000724·
TranslateTwenty Sixteen60000070··
TranslateTwenty Fifteen40000066··
TranslateTwenty Fourteen300000101··
TranslateOceanWP200000111263121
TranslateSydney200000480·2
TranslateStorefront20000018114
TranslateTwenty Twelve20000072··
TranslateTwenty Eleven200000133··
TranslateTwenty Ten20000087··
TranslateAstra100000441296
TranslateHestia100000263111
TranslateShapely1000003072198
TranslateColorMag1000004151118
TranslateZerif Lite100000449341
TranslateGeneratePress100000191·21
TranslateTwenty Thirteen10000069··
TranslateVantage900005791461
TranslateCustomizr9000010108384
TranslateOnePress800004471165
TranslateSpacious70000351154
TranslateHueman70000667120
TranslateTotal600003263196
TranslateVirtue600007223303
TranslateResponsive60000386·119
TranslateMesmerize500006022·
TranslateSparkling50000224469
TranslateShop Isle40000240··
TranslatePoseidon40000141·26
TranslateMH Magazine lite40000166·63
TranslateAshe30000303··
TranslateConsulting300003242154
TranslateFlash30000540·144
TranslateWritee300002151115
TranslatePrimer30000154·81
TranslateOblique30000207·7
Translateonetone3000086716488
TranslateHemingway30000102143
TranslateTempera30000651·20
TranslateFrontier30000188289
TranslateIconic One3000076··
TranslateGraphene300004946111
TranslateMins200006·6
TranslateStout200005·5
TranslateCustomify20000697·208
TranslateBulk2000096··
TranslateOne Page Express2000038914
TranslateKale20000301·136
TranslateIlldy200005063308
TranslateAstrid20000217··
TranslateActivello20000196·40
TranslateNisarg2000080·12
TranslateLlorix One Lite20000341·12
TranslateLightning20000234··
Translateevolve20000114082705
TranslateSela2000087·2
TranslateEnigma20000289176
TranslateNirvana20000686·24
TranslateNewsMag200002291184
TranslateAccelerate20000321·52
TranslateMantra20000554139
TranslateMaterialis10000
TranslateDonovan10000
TranslateOrfeo1000012··
TranslateHitMag10000415·415
TranslatePHLOX10000126871220
TranslatePublishable Mag10000156·156
TranslateDara1000071·6
TranslateActivation100005·1
TranslateAnissa1000048·2
TranslateWellington10000133·19
Translatemodernize1000037·3
TranslateScreenr100003631113
TranslatePanoramic100002571120
TranslateEdge1000016612
TranslateFluida100005372216
TranslateVogue10000316·104
TranslateBasic10000141·49
Translateislemag1000036634
TranslateEducation Hub10000184263
TranslateeStore10000385·20
TranslateSquare10000142326
TranslateAthena10000911·28
TranslateOlsen Light10000153·60
TranslateHitchcock1000060121
TranslateResponsiveBoat1000038·3
TranslateOptimizer10000400·145
TranslateArgent10000108·1
TranslateAgama1000073819303
TranslateOria10000205·7
TranslateAmadeus10000231·8
Translatei-max100006563385
TranslateTiny Framework100008611
TranslateSensible WP10000479·218
TranslateAmple10000320·44
TranslateUltra100003732135
TranslateCatch Responsive10000259·9
TranslateLovecraft1000080126
TranslateMinamaze100004992183
TranslateDynamic News Lite10000160·47
TranslateBoutique100006·1
TranslateWeaver Xtreme100002105·1663
TranslateAccessPress Parallax100002712128
TranslateAwaken10000163·59
TranslateFukasawa1000093·25
TranslateMoesia100004192175
TranslateBaskerville10000109238
TranslateMake10000592·256
TranslateAccesspress Lite100003173162
TranslateGraphy10000133··
TranslateDazzling10000246·1
TranslateRadiate10000202·49
TranslateFlat10000190··
TranslateArcade Basic10000171·20
TranslateFruitful100005351179
TranslateBusiprof10000193·70
TranslatePoint10000251·48
TranslateParabola10000628·43
TranslateHiero10000125·19
TranslateAttitude10000182449

Number of themes: 3762
Time needed : 2